Sołectwa

WYKAZ   SOŁTYSÓW  GMINY  SEJNY  

Kadencja  2019 – 2024

Babańce   Gryguć Michał
Berżałowce Łucznik Wojciech
BerżnikiSkupski Krzysztof Mariusz
Bosse Ludorf Daniel
BubelePiliczewski  Józef  
Burbiszki  Żukowski Romuald
DegucieJurkiewicz Marian
DubowoSulżyńska Maria
DusznicaKlimasara  Władysław
DworczyskoWirbał Joanna
Folwark Berżniki———————
Gawiniańce———————
GrudziewszczyznaCzarkowski  Jerzy
Gryszkańce       Chmielewski  Andrzej
Hołny  Mejera              Pachutko  Jerzy
Hołny  Wolmera           Raś Maciej
Jenorajście                 Mazurkiewicz  Irena
Jodeliszki                    Skrypko Piotr
Kielczany                   Czakis Stanisław
Klejwy                      Gryszkiewicz  Romuald
Kolonia  Sejny            Majewski Konrad
Konstantynówka        Gaus  Jan
Krasnogruda            Bobrowska  Irena
Krasnowo                  Pszczółkowski  Henryk
Krejwińce               Żylwis  Piotr  Andrzej
Lasanka                    Strękowski Stanisław
Łumbie                     Pietruszkiewicz Anna
Markiszki                  Nowak Łukasz
Marynowo                 Fiedorowicz  Stanisław 
Nowosady                 Pieczulis Dariusz
Ogrodniki                  Malinowska  Maria
Olszanka                   Żeladonis Łukasz
Poćkuny                    Kąkolewski  Wiktor
Podlaski                    Gaber  Krzysztof  Stanisław
Posejanka                 Nowak Damian
Posejny                   Zubowicz Grzegorz
Półkoty                     Przeborowska  Teresa  Jolanta
Rachelany                 Klucznik  Stanisław
Radziucie                  Misiukanis Romuald
Radziuszki                Palanis  Teresa
Rynkojeziory           Keller  Jan  Józef
Sumowo                  Krajewski   Kamil
Sztabinki                 Wiżlański  Stefan
Świackie                  Anuszkiewicz  Wojciech
Wigrańce                 Walento Jadwiga
Zaleskie                  Raudanowicz Tomasz
Zaruby                    Milewski Tomasz
Żegary                    Klucznik  Józef

Rady sołeckie kadencja 2015-2019

 

Przewiń do góry